Artist

Club Chaos

Club Chaos is booked for 1 upcoming date listed on RaveRadar (Belgium). Browse the festivals, line-ups and tickets.

Their next listed date is Pink Night, on Saturday 7 November 2026 at Les Halles de Schaerbeek, Brussels, Belgium.

Alert me about Club Chaos

One email when a new date is announced. Nothing else.

Your address is only used for this alert. One-click unsubscribe in every email.

1Upcoming dates
0Past appearances
1Cities
1Countries

Dates & tickets

Where to catch them

Frequently asked questions about Club Chaos

When is Club Chaos playing next?

On Saturday 7 November 2026, for Pink Night at Les Halles de Schaerbeek, Brussels, Belgium.

Where can I see Club Chaos right now?

Belgium, in Brussels. Rooms involved: Les Halles de Schaerbeek. Each listing gives the running time, the price and the official ticket shop.

What style does Club Chaos play?

House. The hi-hat between the beats, and a vocal you can hum. The tempo usually sits around 118–130 BPM. The styles shown are the ones the artist actually carries, not the full tagging of every bill they appear on.

You might also like